FILIALES PROVINCIAS DE LA SOCIEDAD PERUANA DE ENDOCRINOLOGIA

MIEMBROS - FILIAL

Asociados - Iquitos

Asociados - Trujillo

Asociados - Arequipa

Titulares - Chiclayo

Asociados - Ica

Asociados - Iquitos

Asociados - Chiclayo

Titulares - Arequipa

Asociados - Cusco

Titulares - Arequipa

Asociados - Piura

Titulares - Arequipa

Asociados - Arequipa

Asociados - Ica

Asociados - Arequipa

Asociados - Arequipa

Asociados - Arequipa

Asociados - Cajamarca

Asociados - Arequipa

Asociados - Arequipa

Asociados - Trujillo

Asociados - Iquitos

Asociados - Cusco

Asociados - Chiclayo

Asociados - Arequipa

Asociados - Piura

Asociados - Chiclayo

Asociados - Cusco

Asociados - Cusco

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

Antonio Rivera Cabrera

Berilo Ruiz Laureano

Carlos Del Carpio Silva

Carlos Montjoy Ortega

Carlos Murguía Chiang

Carlos Vidal Oré

Carmela Reyna Gil

Cesar Delgado Butrón

Efraín Alarcón Becerra

Ernesto Bellido Postigo

Esther Rosillo Flores

Felix Azpicueta Azpilcueta

Fernando Beltrán Castañeda

Francisco Palomino Quijandría

Javier Díaz Arrieta

José Luis Burga Núñez

Juan  Pinto Linares

Juan Jave Ortiz

Juan Vera Aspilcueta

Julio Farfán Aspilcueta

Luis Morales Bocanegra

Luis Orbegoso Farfán

Marco Gamarra

Nelly Sánchez Mego

Rafael Salas Manrique

Rolando Vargas Gonzales

Rosa Montoya Gónzales

Victor Mendiola Arróspide

Walter Tupayachi Mogollón

TELEFONO

094-611013

044-282578

054-935159 / 20-4235

074-99981945

034-25-6330 / 227376

094-617233 / 094-231358

074-238520

054-23-3148

084-224802 / 084-232063

054-255232 / 65-2540 / 25-8340

501097 / 9995629

054-23-2228

054-232675 / 69-6298

034-256330 / 034-227376

054-251835

054-690555 / 25-4616

054-259135

076 - 366068 

054-272727

054-235521

044-243866

094-610172

849760249

074-238232 / 228575

054-258069 / 63-7227

074-304318 / 336460

074-240120

084-224287 / 084-231980

084-228793 / 65-1428 / 221423

DIRECCION

Urb. Juan Pablo II - Módulo 51 Dpto. 204

Mz L Lt. 5 Urb. Los Pinos 

Urb. Cabaña María C-8 Cercado

Balta 300

Av. San Martín 550

Fitzcarraid 178

Los Amarantos 220

Av. Ricardo Palma 300 Umacollo

Julio C. Tello D-1 Urb. Santa Mónica 

Las Bouganvillas A-5 Yanahuara

San Mateo 348 Urb. Santa Rosa - Sullana

Urb. Universitaria D 16 Arequipa

Hosp. Nac. Del Sur IPSS

 

Los Rosales 118 Urb. Primavera Umacollo

Hosp. Reg. Honorio Delgado

Urb. León XII Mz. C-15 Cayma

Jr. Mario Urteaga 500

Juan Pablo Viscardo Y Guzmán C-6 III Etapa

San Jorge Nº 62 Urb. Los Angeles

Daniel Alamías Robles 445 Urb. Primavera

Putumayo 2241 

marcogamarra@hotmail.com

San Antonio 500 José Leonardo Ortiz

Urb. Valencia G-14 Yanahuara

Pedro León 2000 Urb. Clarcke

Av. Bolognesi 280

Av. Brasil B-3 Urb. Quispicanchis

Humberto Luna F-1 Urb. Magisterial